CAMPEONATOS » COPA VILA NOVA

COPA VILA NOVA 2019

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 UNIÃO NACIONAL 12 5 4 0 1 13 2 11
2 ANABURGO 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
3 VILA F. C. 9 5 3 0 2 10 10 0
4 NOVA GERAÇÃO 6 5 2 0 3 7 12 -5
5 UNIÃO VILA NOVA 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2
6 IMATUBA 2 5 0 2 3 4 11 -7
CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG
1 UNIÃO E. BLUMENAU 11 5 3 2 0 10 4 6
2 ÁGUAS VERMELHAS 10 5 3 1 1 11 4 7
3 UNIDOS DA VILA 8 5 2 2 1 8 5 3
4 SÓ AMIGOS 8 5 2 2 1 10 8 2
5 J. UNITED 2 5 0 2 3 5 12 -7
6 ESTRELA DA VILA 1 5 0 1 4 6 17 -11
Critérios:
ANABURGO
0 x 2
VILA F. C.
DOMINGO - 03/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
UNIÃO NACIONAL
3 x 0
NOVA GERAÇÃO
DOMINGO - 03/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
UNIÃO VILA NOVA
0 x 0
IMATUBA
DOMINGO - 03/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
UNIÃO E. BLUMENAU
1 x 1
SÓ AMIGOS
DOMINGO - 03/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
UNIDOS DA VILA
2 x 1
J. UNITED
DOMINGO - 03/02/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
ÁGUAS VERMELHAS
2 x 0
ESTRELA DA VILA
DOMINGO - 03/02/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
SÓ AMIGOS
2 x 4
ÁGUAS VERMELHAS
DOMINGO - 10/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
J. UNITED
1 x 3
UNIÃO E. BLUMENAU
DOMINGO - 10/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
ESTRELA DA VILA
3 x 6
UNIDOS DA VILA
DOMINGO - 10/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
IMATUBA
0 x 3
UNIÃO NACIONAL
DOMINGO - 10/02/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
VILA F. C.
1 x 3
UNIÃO VILA NOVA
DOMINGO - 10/02/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
NOVA GERAÇÃO
2 x 4
ANABURGO
DOMINGO - 10/02/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
NOVA GERAÇÃO
1 x 3
VILA F. C.
DOMINGO - 24/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
ANABURGO
2 x 2
IMATUBA
DOMINGO - 24/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
UNIÃO NACIONAL
1 x 0
UNIÃO VILA NOVA
DOMINGO - 24/02/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
ESTRELA DA VILA
1 x 1
J. UNITED
DOMINGO - 24/02/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
UNIDOS DA VILA
0 x 1
SÓ AMIGOS
DOMINGO - 24/02/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
ÁGUAS VERMELHAS
1 x 2
UNIÃO E. BLUMENAU
DOMINGO - 24/02/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
UNIÃO E. BLUMENAU
0 x 0
UNIDOS DA VILA
DOMINGO - 03/03/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
SÓ AMIGOS
4 x 1
ESTRELA DA VILA
DOMINGO - 03/03/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
ÁGUAS VERMELHAS
4 x 0
J. UNITED
DOMINGO - 03/03/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
UNIÃO VILA NOVA
0 x 2
ANABURGO
DOMINGO - 03/03/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
IMATUBA
1 x 2
NOVA GERAÇÃO
DOMINGO - 03/03/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
UNIÃO NACIONAL
5 x 0
VILA F. C.
DOMINGO - 03/03/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
NOVA GERAÇÃO
2 x 1
UNIÃO VILA NOVA
DOMINGO - 24/03/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
ANABURGO
2 x 1
UNIÃO NACIONAL
DOMINGO - 24/03/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
VILA F. C.
4 x 1
IMATUBA
DOMINGO - 24/03/2019 ÀS 08:15h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
ESTRELA DA VILA
1 x 4
UNIÃO E. BLUMENAU
DOMINGO - 24/03/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO FLUMINENSE - SÚMULA
UNIDOS DA VILA
0 x 0
ÁGUAS VERMELHAS
DOMINGO - 24/03/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO AVAÍ - SÚMULA
J. UNITED
2 x 2
SÓ AMIGOS
DOMINGO - 24/03/2019 ÀS 10:00h - LOCAL: CAMPO UNIÃO - SÚMULA
Siga-nos no Facebook: